Ohio Galaxies FC

site.name by site.parent_co

OGFC 03 Girls Elite

2019-20 Ohio South Competitive | Ohio Galaxies FC

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Neil Daniels Assistant Coach
Patrick Ferguson Head Coach
Deborah Mace Manager

Roster

# Name Position
12 Riley Beam
13 Alicia Bevins
15 Chamberlain Browning
18 Elise Canter
7 Braelen Devoe
14 Leah Firsdon
4 Sophia Grossman
26 Olivia Mace
6 Grace Pfaffenbichler
24 Hannah Rittenhouse
11 Cassandra Rodriguez
10 Rachel Root
19 Natalie Ryan
34 Annika Samborski
22 Cecilia Scott
20 Ashley Vaughn
17 Julianna Williams

Schedule

GAME ID #
Sun Mar 8 12:00AM OGFC Girls Showcase
 
GAME ID #7253626
Sat Mar 14 6:30PM OGFC 03 Girls Elite milford HIgh school turf milford,OH
Impact GFC G03 Burkey (IGFC)
GAME ID #7253643
Sun Mar 15 2:00PM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Centerville Alumni Stadium / Legacy Field Centerville,OH
WCSA 2003G Elite (WCSA)
GAME ID #
Fri Mar 20 4:20PM Jefferson Cup VA_West Creek Soccer Complex Henrico,VA
 
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 29 2:15PM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex->#1 Xenia,OH
TFA Elite 03
GAME ID #7253653
Sun Apr 5 7:00PM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Ross High School Hamilton,OH
Hurricanes
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 12 12:00AM Easter
 
GAME ID #
Wed Apr 15 6:00PM Skill Development Training Athletes in Action Sports Complex Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 19 3:00PM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Trinity Sports Complex->#1 Noblesville,IN
Indy Premier 03G Elite 1
GAME ID #
Wed Apr 22 6:00PM Skill Development Training Athletes in Action Sports Complex Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Fri Apr 24 12:00AM Crossroads Girls Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Fri Apr 24 10:15AM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Grand Park->Field #EC3 Westfield,IN
Eclipse Select MN 03 Girls
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 25 12:00AM Crossroads Girls Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 25 10:00AM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Grand Park->Field #6 Westfield,IN
SCS United Black
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 26 12:00AM Crossroads Girls Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 26 10:15AM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Grand Park->Field #16 Westfield,IN
Nationals Tricounty 03 Girls Black
GAME ID #
Wed Apr 29 6:00PM Skill Development Training Athletes in Action Sports Complex Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Thu Apr 30 7:45PM State Cup vs CWSC/CUSA Athletes in Action Sports Complex->#1 Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Sat May 2 12:00AM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Trinity Sports Complex->#1 Noblesville,IN
United Elite FC 03 Girls Showcase
GAME ID #
Sun May 3 12:30PM OGFC 03 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex->#1 Xenia,OH
Ft. Wayne United FC 03G Academy
GAME ID #
Wed May 6 6:00PM Skill Development Training Athletes in Action Sports Complex Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Sat May 9 10:00AM State Cup vs Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 Warren County Sports Park->#5 Lebanon,OH
 
GAME ID #
Sun May 10 10:00AM State Cup vs CUP 03G Gold Warren County Sports Park->#5 Lebanon,OH
 
GAME ID #
Wed May 13 6:00PM Skill Development Training Athletes in Action Sports Complex Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Sat May 16 12:15PM State Cup Semi-Finals Voice of America Park West Chester,OH
 
GAME ID #
Sun May 17 8:00AM State Cup Finals Voice of America Park->#1 West Chester,OH
 
GAME ID #
Wed May 20 6:00PM Skill Development Training Athletes in Action Sports Complex Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Wed May 27 6:00PM Skill Development Training Athletes in Action Sports Complex Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Fri Jun 19 12:00AM USYS Midwest Championships