Ohio Galaxies FC

Team Connect by Stack Sports

OGFC 03 Boys Black

2018 - 2019 Season | USYS Great Lakes Conference

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Jennifer Augustine Manager
Neil Daniels Assistant Coach
Jeremy Tackis Head Coach

Roster

# Name Position
4 Will Augustine
46 Shivan Bahl
13 Nathan Benham
30 Lucas Butler
99 Jacob Cloud
28 Justin Doan
26 Brandon Gibson
80 Nathan Gottron
88 Collen Gudorf
63 Karsten Jonson
32 Cathy Kitchen
45 Quinn MacDonald
1 Sebastian Mathews
90 Madix Obryant
36 Logan Rambo
15 Ian Riggs
29 Tyler Sorensen
24 Cannon Tucker
3 Aiden Wightman
20 Joseph Wourms
35 Michael Wynn

Schedule

GAME ID #
Sat Oct 13 12:00AM Crossroads Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sun Nov 11 3:30PM OGFC 03 Boys Black Beavercreek High School
OGFC Boys 04 Elite
GAME ID #
Fri Nov 16 10:30AM Game vs Pinecrest Premier 2003B Premier Ting Park #3 Holly Springs ,NC
 
GAME ID #
Sat Nov 17 5:00PM Game vs NRU 2003 Boys Skyline womble park #2 Holly Springs,NC
 
GAME ID #
Sun Nov 18 10:15AM Game vs 03 CSA Charlotte Elite Ting Park #3 Holly Springs ,NC
 
GAME ID #
Thu Nov 22 8:00AM Thanksgiving
 
GAME ID #5915601
Fri Nov 23 3:30PM OGFC 03 Boys Black 2 AIA #2 Xenia,OH
Club Ohio 03B Green 1 (CO) 1
GAME ID #
Fri Nov 23 3:30PM Game vs Club Ohio 2003B Green 1 AIA #3
 
GAME ID #
Sat Nov 24 8:00AM Game vs OGFG 03 Red AIA #3
 
GAME ID #
Sun Nov 25 8:00AM Game vs Masters FA U16 Boys AIA #3
 
GAME ID #5915573
Sat Feb 23 12:30PM OGFC 03 Boys Black 1 AIA #1 Xenia,OH
Columbus United 2003A Boys (CU) 2
GAME ID #
Fri Mar 1 12:00AM Ohio Elite Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Fri Mar 1 6:40PM OGFC 03 Boys Black Seven Hills High School->Upper #1 Cincinnati,OH
FC Pride 03 Boys ECNL
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 2 12:00AM Ohio Elite Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 2 3:10PM OGFC 03 Boys Black St. Ursula High School->Field 1 Cincinnati,OH
Michigan Wolves East 03
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 3 12:00AM Ohio Elite Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 3 10:10AM OGFC 03 Boys Black Seven Hills High School->Lower #2 Cincinnati,OH
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL
GAME ID #5915569
Sat Mar 9 9:00AM OGFC 03 Boys Black 3 Olentangy Berlin HS stadium Delaware,OH
Barca Acad CLB Messi 03 4
GAME ID #5915560
Sun Mar 10 2:00PM OGFC 03 Boys Black 1 St Xavier High School Football Stadium Cincinnati,OH
STAR B2003 Panthers (STARSC) 1
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 10 2:00PM OGFC 03 Boys Black
BU16 Star Panthers
GAME ID #5915578
Wed Mar 13 6:30PM OGFC 03 Boys Black 1 Xavier University Cincinnati,OH
CUP 03B Black (CUSC) 0
GAME ID #
Fri Mar 15 12:00AM OGFC Boys Spring Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 16 12:00AM OGFC Boys Spring Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 17 12:00AM OGFC Boys Spring Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Fri Mar 22 7:30PM OGFC 03 Boys Black Anderson High School Cincinnati,OH
KHA
GAME ID #5915595
Sat Mar 30 10:00AM OGFC 03 Boys Black 3 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) Columbus,OH
Sporting Columbus Boys 2003 (SPORT) 1
GAME ID #5915587
Sun Mar 31 2:15PM OGFC 03 Boys Black 2 AIA #3 Xenia,OH
FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY (FC42) 0
GAME ID #5915562
Sat Apr 6 12:00PM OGFC 03 Boys Black 2 TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 West Harrison,IN
TFA B03 Elite (TFA) 4
GAME ID #5915584
Sun Apr 7 5:45PM OGFC 03 Boys Black 3 AIA #1 Xenia,OH
Santos Barcelona U16B (FCCLB) 2
GAME ID #
Fri Apr 12 12:30PM GLC game vs Indiana Fire Grand Park #3 Westfield ,IN
 
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 13 2:30PM Crossroads Showcase vs Heat United 03/04 Elite grand park #13 Westfield ,IN
 
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 14 12:00PM Crossroads Showcase vs Midland Fusion 03 green Grand Park #27 Westfield ,IN
 
GAME ID #
Fri Apr 19 7:30PM OGFC 03 Boys Black Beavercreek High School
Columbus United 2003A Boys (CU)
GAME ID #
Fri Apr 19 7:30PM OGFC 03 Boys Black Beavercreek High School
Columbus United 2003A Boys (CU)
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 21 8:00AM Easter
 
GAME ID #
Fri Apr 26 8:00AM GLC game vs Club Ohio Green Town & Country Turf #1 wilder,KY
 
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 27 9:45AM GLC game vs Alliance FC Indiana walnut hills stadium #1 Cincinnati,OH
 
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 28 4:45PM OGFC 03 Boys Black Oxford Community Park->#3 Oxford,OH
TFA B03 Elite (TFA)
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 28 4:45PM GLC game vs TFA Oxford CP #3
 
GAME ID #
Sat May 11 9:45AM State Cup vs FC42 Boys Academy Voice of America #2
 
GAME ID #
Sun May 12 1:15PM State Cup vs TFA Voice of America #1
 
GAME ID #
Sat May 18 12:00AM State Cup Semi-Finals
 
GAME ID #
Sun May 19 12:00AM State Cup Finals
 
GAME ID #
Sat May 25 10:45AM OGFC 03 Boys Black Beavercreek High School
Barca Acad CLB Messi 03
GAME ID #
Mon May 27 8:00AM Memorial Day
 
GAME ID #
Tue Jun 4 5:00PM Tryouts Athletes in Action Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Thu Jun 6 5:00PM Tryouts Athletes in Action Xenia,OH