Ohio Galaxies FC

Team Connect by Stack Sports

OGFC 02 Girls Black

2018 - 2019 Season | Buckeye Premier League

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Neil Daniels Assistant Coach
Michelle Rick Head Coach

Roster

# Name Position
20 Laura Borchers
45 Chloe Bragg
19 Ella Chalecki
00 Badin Clark
Rylee Click
7 Elizabeth Cochran
32 Emma Diorio
18 Josie Faris
6 Abigail Fehrman
14 Amelia Harlow
31 Kellie Hawkins
2 Madison Justice
13 Elizabeth Kight
37 Shaelyn McKell
12 Lauren Miller
23 Allison Mundey
27 Sumera Sandhir
38 Carley Smith
30 Isabella Trader

Schedule

GAME ID #
Thu Nov 22 8:00AM Thanksgiving
 
GAME ID #
Fri Nov 23 8:00AM OGFC 02 Girls Black CJ Stadium->#1 Dayton,OH
Cincinnati United Cup 02 Black
GAME ID #
Sat Nov 24 9:00AM OGFC 02 Girls Black CJ Stadium->CJ Eagle Stadium #2 Dayton,OH
Warren County WCSA 02G Premier
GAME ID #
Sun Nov 25 10:30AM OGFC 02 Girls Black CJ Stadium->CJ Eagle Stadium #2 Dayton,OH
CEFC Cleveland FC 02 Gold
GAME ID #
Fri Nov 30 9:50AM OGFC 02 Girls Black WRAL->14 SportsClips Raleigh,NC
Genesis Football Academy 02 Girls Yel
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 1 11:40AM OGFC 02 Girls Black Southside->1 Apex,NC
GSA North 02G Premier
GAME ID #
Sun Dec 2 11:40AM OGFC 02 Girls Black Thomas Brooks Park->1 Cary,NC
PTFC Lady Black G
GAME ID #
Fri Mar 8 12:00AM OGFC Girls Spring Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 9 12:00AM OGFC Girls Spring Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 9 12:30PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Athletes in Action->Field 3 Xenia,OH
Club Ohio 02G Green
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 9 6:30PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Wilmington College Wilmington,OH
Cincinnati United Cup 02 Black
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 10 12:00AM OGFC Girls Spring Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 10 11:00AM OGFC 02 Girls Black Athletes in Action->Field 3 Xenia,OH
Metro FC Toledo Lightening
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 23 12:00AM Turf Classic
 
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 23 11:45AM OGFC 02 Girls Black Woodward Career Technical School Cinicinnati,OH
Madison United Flyers
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 23 4:45PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Newport High School Newport,KY
Empire United Buffalo
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 24 12:00AM Turf Classic
 
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 24 8:00AM OGFC 02 Girls Black St. Ursula Cincinnati,OH
Kings Hammer Select Running
GAME ID #
Mon Apr 1 7:45PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Athletes in Action->Football Field Xenia,OH
FOSC Elite
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 21 8:00AM Easter
 
GAME ID #
Fri Apr 26 12:00AM Crossroads Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 27 12:00AM Crossroads Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 28 12:00AM Crossroads Showcase
 
GAME ID #
Tue May 7 5:00PM Tryouts Athletes in Action Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Thu May 9 5:00PM Tryouts Athletes in Action Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Fri May 10 7:45PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Athletes in Action->Football Field Xenia,OH
Westerville United
GAME ID #
Wed May 15 6:00PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Athletes in Action->Football Field Xenia,OH
FC United Red
GAME ID #
Fri May 17 7:45PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Athletes in Action->Football Field Xenia,OH
Barcelona United Academy
GAME ID #
Sun May 19 2:15PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Athletes in Action->Football Field Xenia,OH
KH Select Lightning
GAME ID #
Wed May 22 7:45PM OGFC 02 Girls Black Athletes in Action->Football Field Xenia,OH
South Stars Team Viking
GAME ID #
Sat May 25 12:00AM Warrior Classic
 
GAME ID #
Sun May 26 12:00AM Warrior Classic
 
GAME ID #
Mon May 27 8:00AM Memorial Day
 
GAME ID #
Tue May 28 5:00PM Tryouts Athletes in Action Xenia,OH
 
GAME ID #
Thu May 30 5:00PM Tryouts Athletes in Action Xenia,OH